Welcome to Rubin's site.

On this site you can find photos, pedigree and show result of Rubin
In the rigth site you can find he pedigree og photos.

Under here you can se Rubin's result.

Rubins champion titles: DKCH (Danish), SECH (Swedish), VDHCH (German), KFUHCH (German Club), NOCH (Norwigan), INTCH (International) KLBCH (Club), NORDCH (Nordic), LUCH (Luxenbourg)
Rubins titles: KBHV12, 13, DKKV13, Sieger Berlin 2014, Sieger Berlin-Brandenburg 2014, Früjarhssieger 2014, NORDW2014, KLBV14, EDSW16, BenLUXV16, BEW16.

Show: EDS2016 in Belgium, (European dogshow).
Date: 26-08-2015
Judge: Christian Stefanescu, Romaina.
Class: Champion.

Place: Exc, 1. Winner CH, CK, 1. BM, Cac, Cacib, BOS, Belgien winner 2016, Benelux winner 2016 and European winner 2016!!!


Show: International show in Luxenbourg.
Date: 29-03-2015
Judge: Malgorzata Halas, Poland.
Class: Champion.

Place: Exc, 1. Winner CH, CK, 1. BM, Cac, BOS and new Luxenborg Champion.
Show: National show in Taulov.
Date: 24-01-2014
Judge: Ozan Belkis, Turkey.
Class: Champion.

Place: Exc, 1. Winner CH, CK, 1. BM, ClubCac, BOB.
Show: National show in Taulov.
Date: 24-01-2014
Judge: Marianne Birte Baden, Denmark.
Class: Champion.

Place: Exc, 1. Winner CH, CK, 1. BM, ClubCac, BOB, New Club Champion.
Show: National show in Køge.
Date: 22-11-2014
Judge: Ole Staunskjær, Denmark.
Class: Champion.

Place: Exc, 1. Winner CH, CK, 1. BM, ClubCac, BOB, between the 6 best in BIS.
Show: National show in Køge.
Date: 22-11-2014
Judge: Arne Foss, Norway.
Class: Champion.

Place: Exc, 1. Winner CH, CK, 1. BM, ClubCac, BOB.
Show: International show in Lillestørm.
Date: 15-11-2014
Judge: Anne Innergaard, Norway.
Class: Champion.

Place: Exc, 1. Winner CH, CK, 1. BM, CAC,CACIB, BOB, new Norwigan and International champion, and Nordic winner 2014.
Show: International show in Oslo.
Date: 16-08-2014
Judge: Svend Løvenkjær, Denmark.
Class: Champion.

Place: Exc, 1. Winner CH.
Show: International show in Bremen.
Date: 02-08-2014
Judge: Erwin Deutcher, Austria.
Class: Champion.

Place: Exc, 1. Winner CH, CK, 1. BM, ClubCac, CAC, BOB and new Germen champion.
Show: International show in Dortmund.
Date: 11-05-2014
Judge: Angelika Sassenberg, German.
Class: Champion.

Place: VG, 1. Winner CH
Show: International show in Dortmund.
Date: 09-05-2014
Judge: Rolf Blessing, German.
Class: Champion.

Place: Exc, 1. Winner CH, CK, 1. BM, ClubCac, CAC, BOS, Früjarhssieger 2014
Show: International show in Berlin.
Date: 30-03-2014
Judge: Lisbeth March, Swiess.
Class: Champion.

Place: Exc, 1. Winner CH, CK, 1. BM, ClubCac, Cac, CACIB, BOB, Sieger Berlin-Brandenburg 2014.
Show: National show in Berlin.
Date: 29-03-2014
Judge: Erwin Deutcher, Austria.
Class: Champion.

Place: Exc, 1. Winner CH, CK, 1. BM, ClubCac, Cac, BOS, Sieger Berlin 2014.
Show: KHKG show in Strib.
Date: 25-01-2014
Judge: Kurt Nilsson, Sweden.
Class: Champion.

Place: Exc, 1. Winner CH,CK, 1. BM, ClubCac, BOB
Show: International show in Ballerup.
Date: 03-08-2013
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg, Poland.
Class: Open.

Place: Exc, 1. Winner OC, CK, 1. BM, Cac, BOB, KBHV 2013, Danish and Swedish Champion, on the day.
Show: KHKG show in Køge.
Date: 03-08-2013
Judge: Marie Petersen, Denmark.
Class: Open.

Place: Exc, 1. Winner OC.
Show: KHKG show in Køge.
Date: 03-08-2013
Judge: Claudio De Giuliani, Italy.
Class: Open.

Place: G, 1. Winner OC.
Show: KHKG show in Taulov.
Date: 25-05-2013
Judge: Nina Karlsdotter, Sweden.
Class: Open.

Place: VG, 1. Winner OC.
Show: International show in Herning.
Date: 04-11-2012
Judge: Dominic Harris, Ireland.
Class: Intermediate.

Place: Exc, 1. Winner IC, 2. BM, Cac, Res. Cacib.
Show: International show in Herning.
Date: 03-11-2012
Judge: Pia Dempsey, Ireland.
Class: Intermediate.

Place: Exc, 1. Winner IC, 2. BM, Cac, Res. Cacib.
Show: International show in Poznan, Poland.
Date: 21-10-2012
Judge: Tomasz Borkowski, Poland.
Class: Intermediate.

Place: Exc, 1. Winner IC, 2. BM, Cac, Res. Cacib.
Show: International show in Poznan, Poland .
Date: 20-10-2012
Judge: Gabriela Sedziego, Poland.
Class: Intermediate.

Place: VG, 1. Winner IC.
Show: International show in Bremen, Germany.
Date: 05-08-2012
Judge: Dr. Milivoje Urosevic, Serbia.
Class: Intermediate.

Place: Exc, 1. Winner IC, CK, 1. BM, VDH Cac, KFUH Cac, BOS.
Show: International show in Bremen, Germany.
Date: 04-08-2012
Judge: Ingrid Weininger, Germany.
Class: Intermediate.

Place: VG, 1. winner IC.
Show: International show in Ballerup, Denmark.
Date: 17-06-2012
Judge: Charlotte Høier, Denmark.
Class: Junior.

Place: Exc, 1. Winner JC, CK, 1. BM, Cac, BOS, KBHV 2012.
Udstilling: International ushow in Neumünster, Germany.
Dato: 03-06-2012
Dommer: Mira Gehring, Germany.
Klasse: Junior.

Place: VG, 1. winner JC.
Udstilling: KHKG show in Ålborg, Denmark.
Dato: 27-05-2012
Dommer: Janice Cook, Australia.
Klasse: Junior.

Place: VG, 1. winner JC.
Udstilling: KHKG show in Ålborg, Denmark.
Dato: 27-05-2012
Dommer: Ralf Cambell, Norway.
Klasse: Junior.

Place: VG, 1. winner JC.
Udstilling: World Dog Show i Salzburg, Austria.
Dato: 19-05-2012
Dommer: Gabriela Höllbacher, Østrig.
Klasse: Junior.

Place: VG, 1. winner JC.
Udstilling: International show in Malmø, Sweden.
Dato: 18-03-2012
Dommer: Pirjo Aaltonen, Finland.
Klasse: Junior.

Place: Exc, 1. winner Jc, CK, 1. BM, Cac, BOB.
Show: KHKG show in Middelfart, Denmark.
Date: 17-03-2012
Dommer: Andrew Brace, England.
Klasse: Junior.

Place: Exc, 1. winner JC, CK, 1. BM, Cac, BOB, BIS Junior no. 2.
Show: International show in Fredercia, Denmark.
Dato: 11-02-2012
Judge: Rony Doedijns, Holland.
Class: Junior.

Place: VG, 1 winner JC.
Show: International show in Herning, Denmark.
Date: 06-11-2011
Judge: Dan Ericsson, Sweden.
Class: Puppy.

Place: VP, BOB Puppy.
Show: National show in Varde, Denmark.
Date: 21-08-2011
Judge: Leif-Herman Willberg, Norway.
Class: Baby.

Place: VP, BOB Baby.